Tischtennis Verbandsgemeindeturnier 2006 - 08.11.2006
Schülerinnen A - Einzel
1. Sarah Schmitt, ASV Birkenheide
2. Julia Mayer, ASV Birkenheide
3. Julia Hörchner, ASV Birkenheide
Schülerinnen B - Einzel
1. Julia Mayer, ASV Birkenheide
2. Vivien Dick, ASV Birkenheide
3. Katharina Dick, ASV Birkenheide
Schüler A - Einzel
1. Marcel Klemens, ASV Birkenheide
2. Silvan Regenauer, ASV Birkenheide
3. Lars Rupprecht, ASV Birkenheide
Schüler B - Einzel
1. Silvan Regenauer, ASV Birkenheide
2. Dennis Blunz, ASV Maxdorf
3. Nicolas Fries, ASV Birkenheide
Mädchen - Einzel
1. Kerstin Köhler, ASV Birkenheide
2. Natascha Klemens, ASV Birkenheide
3. Sarah Schmitt, ASV Birkenheide
Jungen - Einzel
1. Jens Langstein, ASV Birkenheide
2. Dino Sattel, ASV Maxdorf
3. Jonas Stahlhofen, vereinslos
Schülerinnen - Doppel
1. Vivien Dick & Julia Mayer, ASV Birkenheide
2. Julia Hörchner & Katharina Dick, ASV Birkenheide
3. Maike Dammbrück & Lisa Schulz, ASV Birkenheide
Schüler - Doppel
1. Marcel Klemens & Silvan Regenauer, ASV Birkenheide
2. Lars Rupprecht & Dennis Blunz, ASV Birkenh./ ASV Maxd.
3. Nicolas Fries & Maurice Spriestersbach, ASV Birkenheide
Mädchen - Doppel … nicht gespielt
Jungen - Doppel
1. Patrick Tossmannn & Marcel Klemens, ASV Birkenheide
2. Nico Scheuermann & Pascal Haag, ASV Birkenheide
3. Dennis Schödler & Marius Rupprecht, ASV Birkenheide
Damen B - Einzel
1. Christina Klein, ASV Maxdorf
2. Sarah Schmitt, ASV Birkenheide
3. Petra Reuther, TTF Maxdorf
Damen A Einzel
1. Kerstin Köhler, ASV Birkenheide
2. Natascha Klemens, ASV Birkenheide
3. Tanja Missikiewitsch, ASV Birkenheide
Herren C - Einzel
1. Marcel Klemens, ASV Birkenheide
2. Fritz Schiffler, ASV Maxdorf
3. Pascal Haag, ASV Birkenheide
Herren B - Einzel
1. Michael Straub, ASV Birkenheide
2. Thomas Ihrig, ASV Birkenheide
3. Jens Langstein, ASV Birkenheide
Herren A - Einzel
1. Marcel Tröger, ASV Maxdorf
2. Stefan Tröger, ASV Maxdorf
3. Jonas Stahlhofen, vereinslos
Damen - Doppel
1. Kerstin Köhler & Tanja Missikiewitsch, ASV Birkenheide
2. Petra Reuther & Claudia Meske, TTF Maxdorf
3. Sarah Schmitt & Natascha Klemens, ASV Birkenheide
Herren A - Doppel
1. Marcel & Stefan Tröger, ASV Maxdorf
2. Dino Sattel & Fritz Schiffler, ASV Maxdorf
3. Matthias Schultheiß & Christian Heitz, TTF Maxdorf
Herren B - Doppel
1. Michael Straub & Thomas Ihrig, ASV Birkenheide
2. Jens Langstein & Thomas Fink, ASV Birkenheide/Maxdorf
3. Kai Sator & Jens Zwicker, ASV Birkenheide
Senioren
1. Stefan Tröger, ASV Maxdorf
2. Peter Hötzinger, ASV Birkenheide
3. Andreas Klein, ASV Maxdorf
Vereinswertung
1. ASV Birkenheide: 112,5 Punkte
2. ASV Maxdorf: 39,5 Punkte
3. TTF Maxdorf: 22,0 Punkte
Starter:
ASV Birkenheide: 29 Jugendliche/12 Aktive
ASV Maxdorf: 4 Jugendliche/8 Aktive
TTF Maxdorf: 5 Jugendliche/13 Aktive